Unser Tanzpaar



Funkemariechen

Judith Gerwing

Funkedoktor, Tanzoffizier

Pascal Solscheid

Tanzpaare seit 1936

2016 Andrea Schug Pascal Solscheid
2015
Andrea Schug
Pascal Solscheid
2014
Jaqueline Melcher
Pascal Solscheid
2013
Tanja Wolters/Jaqueline Melcher
Pascal Solscheid
2012
Martina Pourrier
Pascal Solscheid
2011
Martina Pourrier
Pascal Solscheid
2010
Martina Pourrier
Pascal Solscheid
2009
Martina Pourrier
Pascal Solscheid
2008
Vanessa Schoenen
Pascal Solscheid
2007
Vanessa Schoenen
Pascal Solscheid
2006
Tanja Wolters
Stephan Schug
2005
Tanja Wolters
Stephan Schug
2004
Tanja Wolters
Stephan Schug
2003
Tanja Wolters
Peter Pick
2002
Tanja Wolters
Peter Pick
2001
Tanja Wolters
Peter Pick
2000
Tanja Wolters
Peter Pick
1999
Alexandra Thiebach
Dietmar Verbeek
1998
Alexandra Thiebach
Dietmar Verbeek
1997
Alexandra Thiebach
Dietmar Verbeek
1996
Alexandra Thiebach
Dietmar Verbeek
1995
Alexandra Thiebach
Dietmar Verbeek
1994
Alexandra Thiebach
Dietmar Verbeek
1993
Monika Wadewitz
Alexander Buhs
1992
Monika Wadewitz
Alexander Buhs
1991
Antonie Weigand geb. Grunov
Alexander Buhs
1990
Bettina Hartwig
Harald Probst
1989
Andrea Hoever
Harald Probst
1988
Andrea Hoever
Harald Probst
1987
Andrea Hoever
Harald Probst
1986
Andrea Hoever
Harald Probst
1985
Barbara Zorn
Harald Probst
1984
Barbara Zorn
Harald Probst
1983
Barbara Zorn
Peter von den Driesch
1982
Barbara Zorn
Peter von den Driesch
1981
Barbara Zorn
Peter von den Driesch
1980
Antonie Grunov
Peter von den Driesch
1979
Antonie Grunov
Peter von den Driesch
1978
Antonie Grunov
Peter von den Driesch
1977
Margerit Gebauer
Peter von den Driesch
1976
Margerit Gebauer
Manfred Nagel
1975
Marlu Görgens
Dieter Simons
1974
Marlu Görgens
Georg Buhs
1973
Marlu Görgens
Georg Buhs
1972
Ruth Minnebeck
Georg Buhs
1971
Ruth Minnebeck
Georg Buhs
1970
Ruth Minnebeck
Georg Buhs
1969
Ruth Minnebeck
Hermann Bocklemünd
1968
Karin Heukeskoven
Hermann Bocklemünd
1967
Karin Heukeskoven
Hermann Bocklemünd
1966
Karin Heukeskoven
Hermann Bocklemünd
1965
Karin Heukeskoven
Hermann Bocklemünd
1964
Karin Heukeskoven
Hans-Günter Michels
1963
Gisela Baumgarte
Hans-Günter Michels
1962
Trudel Otte
Hans-Günter Michels
1961
Trudel Otte
Hans-Günter Michels
1960
Sigrid Jaeger
Günther Hamacher
1959
Sigrid Jaeger
Günther Hamacher
1958
Sigrid Jaeger
Günther Hamacher
1957
Steffi Schlechter
G. Lorenz Strobl
1956
Steffi Schlechter
G. Lorenz Strobl
1955
Steffi Schlechter
G. Lorenz Strobl
1954
Margot Rung
G. Lorenz Strobl
1953
Margot Rung
Erich Conin
1952
Margot Rung
Erich Conin
1951
Margot Rung
Erich Conin
1950
Hildegard Moll
Hans Brocker
1949
Karin Küster
Hans Honnef
1948
Karin Küster
Hans Honnef
1939
Grete Geißler
Hans Brocker
1938 Ada Pilgram Hans Brocker
1937 Ada Pilgram Hans Brocker
1936 Ada Pilgram Hans Brocker